III CARRERA SOLIDARIA PATERNA DEL CAMPO
Clasificación General Carrera 3 km


Pto
Corredor
Dorsal
Sexo
Tiempo
1
SOLIS ANTONIO
154
H
00:12:07
2
VARGAS ORTEGA DAVID
199
H
00:12:18
3
MIRANDA RAMOS IRENE
151
M
00:12:48
4
MIRANDA ENAMORADO LUIS
150
H
00:12:49
5
DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
196
H
00:13:27
6
CASADO MORENO PABLO
179
H
00:13:42
7
RODRIGUEZ CABELLO FRANCISCO JOSE
178
H
00:15:52
8
VARGAS JIMENEZ JOSE MANUEL
159
H
00:15:54
9
GOMEZ GADEA CARLOS
156
H
00:16:24
10
FERNANDEZ REINOSO FRANCISCO MANUEL
215
H
00:16:29
11
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ JOSE JUAN
186
H
00:16:30
12
CALERO DEL VALLE JOSE ALBERTO
189
H
00:16:47
13
SANCHEZ GIL ALICIA
200
M
00:16:47
14
PEINADO GUZMAN JUAN MANUEL
220
H
00:16:47
15
SOTO HERRAEZ CARMEN MARIA
169
M
00:16:52
16
CORONEL GARCIA GUSTAVO
131
H
00:17:18
17
VERGARA TIRADO JOSE
193
H
00:17:25
18
LAUREANO ZARZA MARIAM
163
M
00:17:31
19
DEL VALLE VELA FRANCISCO
187
H
00:17:35
20
SEQUERA M. WISMIM
158
M
00:17:43
21
DE MOSTEYRIN GORDILLO MARIA TERESA
157
M
00:17:45
22
GONZALEZ  LOPEZ DAVID
142
H
00:17:49
23
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ RAUL
209
H
00:17:53
24
SALAZAR PICHARDO ANTONIO
102
H
00:17:55
25
GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ ANA ROSA
201
M
00:18:31
26
POLO CALERO M CARMEN
117
M
00:18:55
27
ROMERO FERNANDEZ FELIPE
119
H
00:18:58
28
FERNANDEZ BORRERO SANDRA
167
M
00:19:00
29
CAMPOS DEL VALLE ELENA
181
M
00:19:15
30
CABELLO SAYAGO GLORIA
138
M
00:19:20
31
GOMEZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO
217
H
00:19:31
32
VAZQUEZ VELA MARIANO
210
H
00:20:06
33
SALAZAR FERNANDEZ M CARMEN
211
M
00:20:06
34
GABARRO MARTINEZ JOSE
194
H
00:20:06
35
PEREZ VELA ANGELA
121
M
00:20:26
36
LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSEFA
116
M
00:20:53
37
FERNANDEZ SALAZAR VERONICA
125
M
00:21:02
38
PEREZ VELA ALVARO
122
H
00:21:02
39
VELA BORRERO AMPARO
120
M
00:21:02
40
GUZMAN DE SANTA-ANA PAOLA
130
M
00:21:23
41
VERGARA SANTIAGO LUCIA DEL ROCIO
197
M
00:21:30
42
CABELLO LAUREANO GREGORIO
135
H
00:21:41
43
GABARRO LEPE MARCOS
195
H
00:21:41
44
VERGARA LOPEZ CARMEN
198
M
00:21:41
45
VARGAS DOMINGUEZ ANGELES M
203
M
00:21:58
46
BROMHAM LEIGH
204
H
00:21:58
47
RAMOS DOMINGUEZ ROSARIO
101
M
00:22:03
48
ROLDAN DIAZ RAFAEL
109
H
00:22:12
49
SANCHEZ LAUREANO CARMEN
139
M
00:22:12
50
RAMOS SUAREZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
184
M
00:22:21
51
LOPEZ GUZMAN DOLORES
174
M
00:22:21
52
SANCHEZ GADEA MARIA ANGELES
192
M
00:22:21
53
GALLEGO OJEDA CARMEN
123
M
00:22:30
54
LOPEZ GUZMAN INMACULADA
172
M
00:22:30
55
LOPEZ GUZMAN M. CARMEN
176
M
00:22:30
56
SANCHEZ GUZMAN DOLORES
113
M
00:22:30
57
SANCHEZ LAUREANO ANA
106
M
00:22:44
58
MORA MEDRANO SERGIO
168
H
00:24:23
59
VAZQUEZ SOTO GONZALO
132
H
00:24:23
60
SOTO HERRAEZ ANGEL
133
H
00:24:23
61
VAZQUEZ GOMEZ FERNANDO
170
H
00:24:23
62
DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS M CARMEN
205
M
00:24:43
63
GARCIA GARCIA AURORA
104
M
00:24:43
64
GOMEZ JOSEFA
214
M
00:24:43
65
VIZCAINO PAZ ROSA MARIA
213
M
00:24:43
66
MORA GOMEZ MARGARI
216
M
00:24:43
67
RAMOS LOPEZ ANGELA
173
M
00:25:44
68
CASADO DOMINGUEZ M. ANGELES
146
M
00:27:42
69
MUŅOZ SORIANO ANTONIA
183
M
00:27:42
70
DEL VALLE CASADO ANTONIA
180
M
00:27:42
71
CARRILLO ARENAS MARIA DOLORES
182
M
00:27:42
72
VERGARA TIRADO MARIA JOSE
219
M
00:27:42
73
SALAZAR ROMERO ANTONIA
165
M
00:27:46